:::: MENU ::::

Unser Hauptsponsor:

Delfin 50m Herren

 WerJahrgangZeitDatum
Diener Christoph198729.8410.2009
Hunziker Christopher198231.2110.1998
Lappe Nico199131.8209.2008
Hitz Roman199332.8209.2008
Hänggi Vincent199232.9710.2007
Rutishauser Nico198934.3510.2007
Aitchison Brendan199534.5703.2009
Frei Fabian198234.7312.1998
Bucher Sandro198936.9603.2003
Bannwart Steve199237.4012.2006
 

Delfin 50m Damen

RangWerJahrgangZeitDatum
Keller Anja198934.1012.2006
Huber Melanie199334.9109.2008
Rutishauser Anja198736.0909.2008
Fehr Helene199336.9903.2007
Marchica Sabrina200237.5103.2017
Franchesca Frascaria200238.2203.2017
Richiger Simona198938.8910.2004
Fehr Laura199339.1503.2007
Feuerstein Tamara199139.2803.2005
Hurni Lea200340.7003.2017


Delfin 100m Herren

 WerJahrgangZeitDatum
Diener Christoph19871:09.2110.2009
Karisik Alman19941:10.7412.2008
Hunziker Christopher19821:11.5204.1999
Massini Federico19931:14.1705.2009
Aitchison Brendan19951:15.6812.2009
Hitz Roman19931:17.1612.2008
Lappe Nico19911:18.6812.2009
Bosshard Andreas19821:21.3411.2003
Bucher Sandro19891:22.7109.2003
Himmelberger Michael19811:23.3703.1997
 

Delfin 100m Damen

RangWerJahrgangZeitDatum
Keller Anja19891:16.4711.2006
Richiger Simona19891:24.9510.2004
Feuerstein Tamara19911:27.2604.2005
Feuerstein Claudia19871:27.7610.2002
Aemmer Simone19981:27.8005.2014
Fehr Helene19931:28.4612.2007
Gomes Schwob Isabella20041.30.4706.2017
Massini Costanza19971:35.1111.2011
Wettstein Nadine19951:35.4512.2007
Bürkler Flavia19961:37.5712.2009


Delfin 200m Herren

 WerJahrgangZeitDatum
Aitchison Brendan19952:51.7909.2009
 

Delfin 200m Damen

 WerJahrgangZeitDatum